2014–15 Tercera División
The 2014–15 Tercera División was the 9th edition since 2006 of the fourth tier of Liga Nacional de Fútbol Profesional (National Professional Football League), also known as the Liga de Fútbol Profesional (LFP) and more commonly La Liga, of professional football in Spain. Play started in August 2014 and ended in June 2015 with the promotion play-off finals.[1]
Season | 2014–15 |
---|---|
← 2013–14 2015–16 → |
Competition format
- The top four eligible teams in each group, played in the promotion playoffs.
- The champion of each group will qualify to 2015–16 Copa del Rey. If the champion is a reserve team, the first non-reserve team qualified will join the Copa.
- In each group, at least three teams will be relegated to Regional Divisions.
League tables
Key to colors in league table: |
Group Winners Promotion playoffs |
Promotion playoffs |
Direct relegation |
Group I – Galicia
Bergantiños
Deportivo B
Sanxenxo
Racing Vilalbés
Ribadumia
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra (P) | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 65 | 25 | +40 | 79 |
2 | Deportivo B | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 66 | 32 | +34 | 71 |
3 | Cerceda | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 64 | 37 | +27 | 64 |
4 | Choco | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 58 | 39 | +19 | 62 |
5 | Bergantiños | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 46 | 31 | +15 | 59 |
6 | Ribadeo | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 54 | 64 | −10 | 58 |
7 | Ribadumia | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 56 | 44 | +12 | 58 |
8 | Alondras | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 56 |
9 | Racing Villalbés | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 49 | 38 | +11 | 56 |
10 | Rápido de Bouzas | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 48 | 35 | +13 | 56 |
11 | Arosa | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 51 | 42 | +9 | 54 |
12 | Barbadás | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 40 | −1 | 53 |
13 | Órdenes | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 48 | −1 | 53 |
14 | As Pontes | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 48 | 50 | −2 | 52 |
15 | Boiro | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 51 | 48 | +3 | 51 |
16 | Silva | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 44 | 58 | −14 | 48 |
17 | Xuventú Sanxenxo (R) | 38 | 12 | 5 | 21 | 48 | 65 | −17 | 41 |
18 | Cultural Areas (R) | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 41 | 65 | −24 | 34 |
19 | Laracha (R) | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 28 | 61 | −33 | 33 |
20 | Bertamiráns (R) | 38 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 26 | 109 | −83 | 8 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Promoted from Preferente: Negreira (One year after), Galicia de Mugardos (First time ever), Barco (21 years after), Verín (5 years after) and Noia (First time ever).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Ribadumia | ||
Pontevedra | ||
Deportivo B | ||
Cerceda | ||
Arosa |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pontevedra |
Group II – Asturias
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condal | 38 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 67 | 20 | +47 | 86 |
2 | Caudal | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 68 | 18 | +50 | 84 |
3 | Oviedo B | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 82 | 34 | +48 | 78 |
4 | Tuilla | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 67 | 31 | +36 | 77 |
5 | Covadonga | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 63 | 39 | +24 | 70 |
6 | Ceares | 38 | 16 | 15 | 7 | 51 | 41 | +10 | 63 |
7 | Llanes | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 61 | 51 | +10 | 61 |
8 | Praviano | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 47 | 46 | +1 | 51 |
9 | Urraca | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 50 | 47 | +3 | 50 |
10 | Atlético de Lugones | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45 | 49 | −4 | 49 |
11 | Mosconia | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 37 | 45 | −8 | 47 |
12 | Avilés B (R) | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 53 | −7 | 46[lower-alpha 1] |
13 | Astur | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 39 | 52 | −13 | 46 |
14 | Gijón Industrial | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 42 | 50 | −8 | 46 |
15 | Roces | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 37 | 43 | −6 | 45 |
16 | Andés (R) | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 44 | 60 | −16 | 43[lower-alpha 2] |
17 | L'Entregu (R) | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 34 | 54 | −20 | 38[lower-alpha 2] |
18 | Lenense (R) | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 38 | 72 | −34 | 30 |
19 | Universidad de Oviedo (R) | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 78 | −48 | 23 |
20 | Cudillero[2] (D) | 38 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 75 | −65 | 0[lower-alpha 3] |
Source:
(D) Disqualified; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
(D) Disqualified; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Due to Real Avilés relegation from Segunda División B to this group, the reserve team, Real Avilés B, was relegated to Regional Preferente.
- Due to the relegation of Marino de Luanco and Langreo, L'Entregu and Andés are relegated to Regional Preferente for maintaining 20 teams in the group.
- Team deducted 8 points
- Promoted from Preferente: Siero (6 years after), Colunga (First time ever) and Tineo (First time ever).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Oviedo B | ||
Tuilla | ||
Condal | ||
Caudal | ||
Covadonga |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Condal |
Group III – Cantabria
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 81 | 22 | +59 | 89 |
2 | Gimnástica | 38 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 75 | 23 | +52 | 85 |
3 | Racing B | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 70 | 23 | +47 | 81 |
4 | Cayón | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 70 | 34 | +36 | 80 |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 65 | 26 | +39 | 74 |
6 | Textil Escudo | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 61 |
7 | Revilla | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 54 | 56 | −2 | 58 |
8 | Atlético Albericia | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 40 | 34 | +6 | 53 |
9 | Castro | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 30 | 39 | −9 | 50[lower-alpha 1] |
10 | Vimenor | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 42 | 43 | −1 | 50 |
11 | Siete Villas | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 47 | 58 | −11 | 47 |
12 | Escobedo | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 43 | 50 | −7 | 46 |
13 | Gama | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 53 | −24 | 41 |
14 | Selaya | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 53 | −12 | 41 |
15 | Bezana | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 40 | 61 | −21 | 40 |
16 | Colindres | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 47 | 55 | −8 | 39 |
17 | Santoña (R) | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 52 | −19 | 33[lower-alpha 2] |
18 | Arenas de Frajanas (R) | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 31 | 69 | −38 | 31 |
19 | Buelna (R) | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 32 | 68 | −36 | 28 |
20 | Barreda (R) | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 23 | 80 | −57 | 17 |
Source:
(R) Relegated.
Notes:
(R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Team deducted 3 points
- Due to the relegation of CD Tropezón, Santoña is relegated to Regional Preferente for maintining 20 teams in the group.
- Promoted from Preferente: Guarnizo (One year after), Sámano (26 years after) and Naval (12 years after).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Cayón | ||
Gimnástica | ||
Textil Escudo | ||
Cayón | ||
Selaya |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cayón |
Group IV – Basque Country
Berio
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Balmaseda
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete (P) | 38 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 68 | 27 | +41 | 75 |
2 | Gernika (P) | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 54 | 21 | +33 | 75 |
3 | Arenas (P) | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 62 | 31 | +31 | 71 |
4 | Durango | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 43 | 30 | +13 | 67 |
5 | Beasain | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 52 | 41 | +11 | 67 |
6 | Zalla | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 50 | 36 | +14 | 66 |
7 | Alavés B | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 52 | 41 | +11 | 58 |
8 | Berio | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 38 | 32 | +6 | 57 |
9 | Balmaseda | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 55 |
10 | Santurtzi | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 48 | 49 | −1 | 51 |
11 | Zamudio | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 53 | 49 | +4 | 50 |
12 | Aurrerá | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 44 | 48 | −4 | 49 |
13 | Santutxu | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 31 | 43 | −12 | 46 |
14 | Bermeo | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 35 | 49 | −14 | 45 |
15 | Lagun Onak | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 38 | 43 | −5 | 43 |
16 | Baskonia | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 57 | −13 | 42 |
17 | Pasaia | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 35 | 49 | −14 | 38 |
18 | Erandio (R) | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 33 | 62 | −29 | 32 |
19 | Oiartzun (R) | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 24 | 55 | −31 | 26 |
20 | Amurrio (R) | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 72 | −47 | 24 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Promoted from Preferente and División de Honor: Vitoria (3 years after), Elgorriaga (First time ever), Deusto (30 years after), Getxo (2 years after), Aurrerá de Ondarroa (9 years after) and Aretxabaleta (5 years after).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Aurrerá | ||
Baskonia | ||
Baskonia | ||
Lagun Onak | ||
Alavés B |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gernika |
Group V – Catalonia
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ascó | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 61 | 34 | +27 | 72 |
2 | Pobla de Mafumet (P) | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 54 | 30 | +24 | 69 |
3 | Europa | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 53 | 32 | +21 | 68 |
4 | Figueres | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 46 | 44 | +2 | 59 |
5 | Vilafranca | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 57 | 56 | +1 | 59 |
6 | Prat | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 49 | 34 | +15 | 59 |
7 | Terrassa | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 56 | 42 | +14 | 59 |
8 | Rubí | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 47 | 40 | +7 | 54 |
9 | Masnou | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 40 | 48 | −8 | 51 |
10 | Cerdanyola del Vallès | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 44 | 49 | −5 | 49 |
11 | Palamós | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 52 | 53 | −1 | 49 |
12 | Peralada | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 41 | 50 | −9 | 49 |
13 | Montañesa | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 41 | 40 | +1 | 48 |
14 | Gavà | 38 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 42 | 54 | −12 | 48 |
15 | Sabadell B | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 46 | 49 | −3 | 47 |
16 | Santfeliuenc | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 41 | 48 | −7 | 47 |
17 | Manlleu | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 51 | 54 | −3 | 45 |
18 | Castelldefels (R) | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 39 | 47 | −8 | 41 |
19 | Martinenc (R) | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49 | 70 | −21 | 37 |
20 | Vilassar de Mar (R) | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 28 | 63 | −35 | 28 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Promoted from Primera Catalana: Júpiter (2 years after), Granollers (9 years after) and Morell (First time ever).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Vilafranca | ||
Palamós | ||
Manlleu | ||
Montañesa | ||
Figueres |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pobla de Mafumet |
Group VI – Valencian Community
Cullera
Torrevieja
Atlético Levante
Sporting Requena
Torre Levante
Benigànim
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castellón | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 61 | 29 | +32 | 74 |
2 | Atlético Levante (P) | 40 | 20 | 12 | 8 | 61 | 31 | +30 | 72 |
3 | Novelda | 40 | 19 | 9 | 12 | 66 | 36 | +30 | 66 |
4 | Villarreal C | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 60 | 51 | +9 | 62[lower-alpha 1] |
5 | Ontinyent | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 57 | 36 | +21 | 62 |
6 | Muro | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 55 | 56 | −1 | 62 |
7 | Orihuela | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 55 | 35 | +20 | 62 |
8 | Crevillente | 40 | 14 | 17 | 9 | 43 | 35 | +8 | 59 |
9 | Benigànim | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 54 | 51 | +3 | 59 |
10 | Torrevieja | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 44 | 45 | −1 | 57 |
11 | Atlético Saguntino | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 51 | 48 | +3 | 54 |
12 | Acero | 40 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 51 | 67 | −16 | 53 |
13 | Torre Levante | 40 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 40 | 42 | −2 | 51 |
14 | Alzira | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 49 | 59 | −10 | 50 |
15 | Paterna | 40 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 59 | −17 | 49 |
16 | Jove Español | 40 | 13 | 8 | 19 | 36 | 54 | −18 | 47 |
17 | Cullera | 40 | 10 | 17 | 13 | 49 | 52 | −3 | 47 |
18 | Ribarroja (R) | 40 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 31 | 47 | −16 | 45 |
19 | La Nucía (R) | 40 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 36 | 44 | −8 | 40 |
20 | Sporting Requena (R) | 40 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 33 | 64 | −31 | 32 |
21 | Utiel (R) | 40 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 31 | 64 | −33 | 26 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Villarreal C could not participate in the play-offs as they are reserve team of Villarreal B who are in Segunda División B.
- Promoted from Preferente: Buñol (11 years after), Recambios Colón (First time ever) and Rayo Ibense (28 years after).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Ontinyent | ||
Benigànim | ||
Paterna | ||
Acero | ||
Villarreal C |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ontinyent |
Group VII – Community of Madrid
Unión Adarve
Rayo Majadahonda
Internacional
Villanueva Pardillo
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Majadahonda (P) | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 67 | 38 | +29 | 71 |
2 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 64 |
3 | Alcobendas Sport | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 59 | 39 | +20 | 64 |
4 | Unión Adarve | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 40 | 31 | +9 | 63 |
5 | Alcorcón B | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 57 | 41 | +16 | 63 |
6 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 32 | +15 | 62 |
7 | Internacional | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48 | 42 | +6 | 60 |
8 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 56 |
9 | Real Madrid C | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 50 | 40 | +10 | 55[lower-alpha 1] |
10 | Pozuelo de Alarcón | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 54 |
11 | Parla | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 47 | 39 | +8 | 53 |
12 | Atlético Pinto | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 44 | 42 | +2 | 52 |
13 | Atlético Madrid C (R) | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 53 | 66 | −13 | 49[lower-alpha 2] |
14 | Puerta Bonita | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 44 | −2 | 47 |
15 | Móstoles | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44 | 46 | −2 | 46 |
16 | San Fernando | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 35 | 42 | −7 | 44 |
17 | Villanueva del Pardillo (R) | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 37 | 51 | −14 | 43 |
18 | Alcobendas CF (R) | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 35 | 49 | −14 | 36 |
19 | Colmenar Viejo (R) | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 35 | 65 | −30 | 35 |
20 | Torrejón (R) | 38 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 22 | 74 | −52 | 20 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Real Madrid C was disbanded after the end of the season.[3]
- Due to Atlético Madrid B relegation from Segunda División B to this group, the reserve team, Atlético Madrid C, was relegated to Preferente.
- Promoted from Preferente: Aravaca (One year after), Collado Villalba (One year after), Colonia Moscardó (2 years after) and Lugo Fuenlabrada (First time ever).
- Top goalscorer
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Rayo Majadahonda | ||
Internacional | ||
Alcobendas Sport | ||
Atlético Madrid C | ||
Rayo Majadahonda |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unión Adarve |
Group VIII – Castile and León
Beroil Bupolsa
Cristo Atlético
Salmantino
Villaralbo
Simancas
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arandina (P) | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 63 | 29 | +34 | 74 |
2 | Numancia B | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 65 | 28 | +37 | 66 |
3 | Palencia | 38 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 62 | 36 | +26 | 65 |
4 | Gimnástica Segoviana | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 46 | 31 | +15 | 64 |
5 | Atlético Bembibre | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 62 | 29 | +33 | 64 |
6 | Almazán | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 54 | 42 | +12 | 62 |
7 | Becerril | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 56 | 53 | +3 | 59 |
8 | La Virgen del Camino | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 50 | 46 | +4 | 57 |
9 | Salmantino (R) | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 60 | 47 | +13 | 55[lower-alpha 1] |
10 | Mirandés B | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 54 |
11 | La Bañeza | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 42 | 41 | +1 | 52 |
12 | Beroil Bupolsa | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 40 | 44 | −4 | 52 |
13 | Villaralbo | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 47 | −11 | 47 |
14 | Atlético Tordesillas | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 62 | −18 | 47 |
15 | Cristo Atlético | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 40 | 45 | −5 | 45 |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 38 | 63 | −25 | 42 |
17 | Cebrereña | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 55 | −18 | 41 |
18 | La Granja (R) | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 61 | −28 | 37 |
19 | Real Ávila (R) | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 37 | 51 | −14 | 33 |
20 | Villa de Simancas (R) | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 38 | 93 | −55 | 23 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Salmantino was relegated to the last tier by the Federation, as it is considered a new club and would not occupy the vacant place of UD Salamanca B when it was dissolved.[4] Its place is occupied the next season by CD Villamuriel.
- Promoted from Primera Regional: Sporting Uxama (11 years after), Santa Marta (One year after) and Ciudad Rodrigo (33 years after).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Palencia | ||
Almazán | ||
Numancia B | ||
Atlético Bembibre | ||
Atlético Tordesillas |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arandina |
Group IX – Eastern Andalusia and Melilla
Villalcarrillo
Los Villares
El Ejido
Atlético Melilla
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares (P) | 38 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 88 | 26 | +62 | 88 |
2 | Atlético Malagueño | 38 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 69 | 36 | +33 | 75 |
3 | San Pedro | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 65 | 35 | +30 | 73 |
4 | Martos | 38 | 22 | 5 | 11 | 66 | 42 | +24 | 71 |
5 | Loja | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 55 | 36 | +19 | 69 |
6 | Huétor Tájar | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 53 | 37 | +16 | 62 |
7 | Los Villares | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 58 |
8 | Maracena | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 66 | 52 | +14 | 57 |
9 | Guadix | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 49 | 49 | 0 | 51 |
10 | Atlético Mancha Real | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 36 | 34 | +2 | 50 |
11 | Vélez | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 49 | 47 | +2 | 49 |
12 | Español del Alquián | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 53 | 70 | −17 | 48 |
13 | El Ejido | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 55 | 75 | −20 | 47 |
14 | Ronda | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 52 | 63 | −11 | 43 |
15 | Antequera | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 51 | 55 | −4 | 42 |
16 | Alhaurín de la Torre | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 43 | 74 | −31 | 41 |
17 | Atarfe Industrial | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 53 | 70 | −17 | 37 |
18 | Villacarrillo (R) | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 32 | 64 | −32 | 31 |
19 | Atlético Melilla (R) | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 29 | 58 | −29 | 30 |
20 | Los Molinos (R) | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 79 | −47 | 26 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Promoted from Primera Andaluza and Primera Melilla: Rincón (First time ever), Comarca del Mármol (First time ever) and River Melilla (First time ever).
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Martos | ||
Linares | ||
Linares | ||
San Pedro | ||
Atarfe Industrial |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Linares |
Group X – Western Andalusia and Ceuta
La Palma
Recreativo B
San Juan
Rociera
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algeciras (P) | 42 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 77 | 28 | +49 | 100 |
2 | San Fernando | 42 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 88 | 28 | +60 | 91 |
3 | Gerena | 42 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 89 | 38 | +51 | 87 |
4 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 74 | 40 | +34 | 83 |
5 | Ceuta | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 50 | 32 | +18 | 72 |
6 | Lebrijana | 42 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 60 | 66 | −6 | 60 |
7 | Conil | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 51 | 60 | −9 | 60 |
8 | Sevilla C | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 42 | 45 | −3 | 58 |
9 | Écija | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 49 | 41 | +8 | 58 |
10 | Alcalá | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 40 | 52 | −12 | 57 |
11 | Coria | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 48 | 42 | +6 | 57 |
12 | San Roque | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 47 | 49 | −2 | 56 |
13 | San Juan | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 48 | 49 | −1 | 52 |
14 | Los Barrios | 42 | 15 | 7 | 20 | 45 | 50 | −5 | 52 |
15 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 39 | 48 | −9 | 52 |
16 | Cabecense | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 36 | 54 | −18 | 49 |
17 | Arcos | 42 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 46 | 74 | −28 | 48 |
18 | Mairena (R) | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 42 | 55 | −13 | 44 |
19 | Rociera (R) | 42 | 10 | 10 | 22 | 40 | 73 | −33 | 40 |
20 | Cádiz B (R) | 42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 45 | 54 | −9 | 38 |
21 | La Palma (R) | 42 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 35 | 69 | −34 | 36 |
22 | Recreativo B (R) | 42 | 9 | 6 | 27 | 34 | 78 | −44 | 33 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Algeciras | ||
Gerena | ||
San Fernando | ||
San Fernando | ||
San Fernando |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Algeciras |
Group XI – Balearic Islands
Manacor
Ciutadella
Montuïri
Atlético Rafal
Platges Calvià
Alaró
Son Cladera
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formentera | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 41 | 13 | +28 | 73 |
2 | Llosetense (P) | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 66 | 35 | +31 | 72 |
3 | Peña Deportiva | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 57 | 40 | +17 | 72 |
4 | Mercadal | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 64 | 32 | +32 | 67 |
5 | Constància | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 64 | 42 | +22 | 66 |
6 | Poblense | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 64 | 37 | +27 | 66 |
7 | Binissalem | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 63 | 33 | +30 | 66 |
8 | Sóller | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 52 | 54 | −2 | 53 |
9 | Penya Ciutadella | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 43 | 50 | −7 | 50 |
10 | San Rafael | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 48 |
11 | Montuïri | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 49 | 58 | −9 | 45 |
12 | Campos | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 34 | 44 | −10 | 43 |
13 | Collerense | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 52 | −10 | 43 |
14 | Alaró | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 55 | −11 | 42 |
15 | Alcúdia | 38 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 32 | 52 | −20 | 42 |
16 | Ferriolense | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 39 | 50 | −11 | 41 |
17 | Platges de Calvià | 38 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 32 | 41 | −9 | 41 |
18 | Son Cladera (R) | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 30 | 65 | −35 | 35 |
19 | Manacor (R) | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 36 | 65 | −29 | 31 |
20 | Atlético Rafal (R) | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 37 | 73 | −36 | 26 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Constància | ||
Peña Deportiva | ||
Alaró | ||
Penya Ciutadella | ||
Llosetense |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Formentera |
Group XII – Canary Islands
Unión Sur Yaiza
At. Victoria
Vera
El Cotillo
Arucas
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mensajero (P) | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 61 | 35 | +26 | 71 |
2 | Lanzarote | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 60 | 44 | +16 | 68 |
3 | Marino | 38 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 58 | 42 | +16 | 65 |
4 | Sporting San José | 38 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 57 | 38 | +19 | 60 |
5 | Unión Sur Yaiza | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 56 |
6 | Villa de Santa Brígida | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 55 | 50 | +5 | 53 |
7 | Tenerife B | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 53 | 42 | +11 | 52 |
8 | Unión Viera | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 61 | 54 | +7 | 51 |
9 | Arucas | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 46 | 52 | −6 | 50 |
10 | Ibarra | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 51 | 58 | −7 | 49 |
11 | El Cotillo | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 62 | −22 | 47 |
12 | Atlético Granadilla | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 53 | −8 | 47 |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 41 | 49 | −8 | 47 |
14 | Tenisca | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 54 | 48 | +6 | 47 |
15 | Telde | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44 | 51 | −7 | 46 |
16 | Las Zocas | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 53 | 67 | −14 | 46 |
17 | Vera | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 55 | 68 | −13 | 45 |
18 | Estrella (R) | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 49 | 45 | +4 | 44 |
19 | Laguna (R) | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 45 | 58 | −13 | 44 |
20 | Victoria de Acentejo (R) | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 41 | 58 | −17 | 41 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Ibarra | ||
Unión Viera | ||
Mensajero | ||
Lanzarote | ||
Marino |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mensajero |
Group XIII – Region of Murcia
Mar Menor
Minera
Molina
Fortuna
La Unión
El Palmar
Caravaca
Alhama
Pinatar
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumilla (P) | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 60 | 29 | +31 | 72 |
2 | Real Murcia Imperial | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 56 | 20 | +36 | 69 |
3 | El Castillo | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 58 | 32 | +26 | 68 |
4 | Águilas | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 66 | 30 | +36 | 64 |
5 | Mar Menor | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 47 | 32 | +15 | 60 |
6 | Yeclano | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56 | 43 | +13 | 56 |
7 | Minera | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 43 | 42 | +1 | 50 |
8 | La Unión | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 44 | 46 | −2 | 47 |
9 | Pinatar | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42 | 44 | −2 | 45 |
10 | Plus Ultra | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 50 | 59 | −9 | 43 |
11 | Muleño | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 39 |
12 | Palmar Estrella Grana | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 44 | 51 | −7 | 39 |
13 | Caravaca Vera Cruz | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 48 | −11 | 38 |
14 | Fortuna | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 48 | 61 | −13 | 38 |
15 | Alhama | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 39 | 56 | −17 | 35 |
16 | Cartagena FC (R) | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36 | 58 | −22 | 35 |
17 | Molina (R) | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32 | 55 | −23 | 29 |
18 | Cieza (R) | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 23 | 77 | −54 | 17 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Águilas | ||
El Castillo | ||
Plus Ultra | ||
La Unión | ||
Real Murcia Imperial |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jumilla |
Group XIV – Extremadura
Badajoz
San José
Pueblonuevo
Hernán Cortés
Castuera
Pacense
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mérida (P) | 38 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 101 | 20 | +81 | 98 |
2 | Extremadura | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 86 | 24 | +62 | 87 |
3 | Jerez | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 70 | 18 | +52 | 81 |
4 | Badajoz | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 71 | 31 | +40 | 77 |
5 | Coria | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 55 | 40 | +15 | 66 |
6 | Moralo | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 65 | 44 | +21 | 65 |
7 | Don Benito | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 48 | 37 | +11 | 64 |
8 | Azuaga | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 55 |
9 | Atlético Pueblonuevo | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 50 | 42 | +8 | 52 |
10 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 44 | 50 | −6 | 51 |
11 | Díter Zafra | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 51 | 48 | +3 | 50 |
12 | Fuente de Cantos | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 39 | 61 | −22 | 42 |
13 | Atlético San José | 38 | 13 | 3 | 22 | 48 | 75 | −27 | 42 |
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 46 | 69 | −23 | 40 |
15 | Valdivia | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 43 | 73 | −30 | 37 |
16 | Sanvicenteño | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 34 | 61 | −27 | 34 |
17 | Deportivo Pacense | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 46 | 93 | −47 | 33 |
18 | Castuera (R) | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 39 | 68 | −29 | 33 |
19 | Plasencia (R) | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 49 | 83 | −34 | 27 |
20 | Hernán Cortés (R) | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 35 | 83 | −48 | 27 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Mérida | ||
Extremadura | ||
Badajoz | ||
Moralo | ||
Mérida |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jerez |
Group XV – Navarre
Cirbornero
Valtierrano
Pamplona
Beti Onak
Corellano
Subiza
Ardoi
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peña Sport (P) | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 71 | 30 | +41 | 89 |
2 | San Juan | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 53 | 16 | +37 | 81 |
3 | Izarra (P) | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 68 | 35 | +33 | 73 |
4 | Osasuna B | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 64 | 31 | +33 | 72 |
5 | Mutilvera | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 66 | 39 | +27 | 67 |
6 | Oberena | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 56 | 43 | +13 | 62 |
7 | Cortes | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47 | 49 | −2 | 57 |
8 | Burladés | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 46 | 39 | +7 | 56 |
9 | Huarte | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 44 | +7 | 56 |
10 | Iruña | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 46 | 45 | +1 | 53 |
11 | Txantrea | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 56 | 53 | +3 | 51 |
12 | Valle de Egüés | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 65 | 63 | +2 | 48 |
13 | Atlético Cirbonero | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 44 | 48 | −4 | 46 |
14 | Ardoi | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 42 | 52 | −10 | 44 |
15 | Subiza | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 52 | 77 | −25 | 41 |
16 | Pamplona | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 40 | 55 | −15 | 41 |
17 | Beti Onak | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 39 | 58 | −19 | 39 |
18 | Idoya (R) | 38 | 11 | 4 | 23 | 35 | 69 | −34 | 37 |
19 | Atlético Valtierrano (R) | 38 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 31 | 75 | −44 | 24 |
20 | Corellano (R) | 38 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 27 | 78 | −51 | 17 |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Huarte | ||
Valle de Egüés | ||
Peña Sport | ||
Beti Onak | ||
Izarra |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
San Juan |
Group XVI – La Rioja
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varea | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 123 | 29 | +94 | 98 |
2 | Calahorra | 38 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 102 | 23 | +79 | 96 |
3 | SD Logroñés | 38 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 105 | 34 | +71 | 92 |
4 | Haro | 38 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 93 | 25 | +68 | 85 |
5 | Náxara | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 80 | 36 | +44 | 78 |
6 | Anguiano | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 65 | 34 | +31 | 74 |
7 | Alfaro | 38 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 73 | 40 | +33 | 74 |
8 | Agoncillo | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 69 | 49 | +20 | 63 |
9 | La Calzada | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 54 | 63 | −9 | 51 |
10 | Oyonesa | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 35 | 52 | −17 | 50 |
11 | Atlético Vianés | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 39 | 55 | −16 | 46 |
12 | River Ebro | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 52 | 75 | −23 | 41 |
13 | Peña Balsamaiso | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 38 | 74 | −36 | 37 |
14 | Arnedo | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 31 | 51 | −20 | 35 |
15 | Tedeón | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 78 | −49 | 32 |
16 | Calasancio | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 40 | 62 | −22 | 32 |
17 | Villegas | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 65 | −42 | 31 |
18 | Yagüe (R) | 38 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 40 | 95 | −55 | 28 |
19 | Ciudad de Alfaro (R) | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 23 | 81 | −58 | 21 |
20 | Casalarreina (R) | 38 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 25 | 118 | −93 | 14 |
Source:
(R) Relegated.
(R) Relegated.
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Varea | ||
SD Logroñés | ||
Agoncillo | ||
Haro | ||
Calahorra |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Varea |
Group XVII – Aragon
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebro (P) | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 84 | 27 | +57 | 86 |
2 | Teruel | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 72 | 36 | +36 | 84 |
3 | Sariñena | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 72 | 26 | +46 | 78 |
4 | Tarazona | 38 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 76 | 36 | +40 | 77 |
5 | Andorra | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 54 | 24 | +30 | 76 |
6 | Borja | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 54 | 34 | +20 | 61 |
7 | Cuarte | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 46 | 40 | +6 | 60 |
8 | Almudévar | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 49 | 39 | +10 | 59 |
9 | Utebo | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 49 | 60 | −11 | 55 |
10 | Ejea | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 52 |
11 | Illueca | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 48 | 58 | −10 | 50 |
12 | Villa de Alagón | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 40 | 61 | −21 | 47 |
13 | Atlético Monzón | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 51 | 62 | −11 | 43 |
14 | Sabiñánigo | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 53 | 65 | −12 | 42 |
15 | Binéfar | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 37 | 56 | −19 | 40 |
16 | Villanueva | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 35 | 50 | −15 | 40 |
17 | Tamarite (R) | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 34 | 63 | −29 | 35 |
18 | Caspe (R) | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 30 | 48 | −18 | 35 |
19 | Santa Isabel (R) | 38 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 29 | 52 | −23 | 29 |
20 | Barbastro (R) | 38 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 26 | 108 | −82 | 6[lower-alpha 1] |
Source:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
(P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Team deducted 2 points
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Sariñena | ||
Teruel | ||
Ejea | ||
Sabiñánigo | ||
Ebro |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andorra |
Group XVIII – Castilla-La Mancha
Ibañés
Hellín
Albacete B
Ciudad Real
Daimiel
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talavera de la Reina (P) | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 85 | 27 | +58 | 84 |
2 | Almansa | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 62 | 32 | +30 | 79 |
3 | Quintanar del Rey | 38 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 48 | 19 | +29 | 75 |
4 | Manzanares | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 59 | 24 | +35 | 73 |
5 | Madridejos | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 43 | 21 | +22 | 72 |
6 | Villarrubia | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 50 | 35 | +15 | 65 |
7 | Marchamalo | 38 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 55 | 51 | +4 | 59 |
8 | Mora | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 39 | +12 | 57 |
9 | Villarrobledo | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 58 | 49 | +9 | 54 |
10 | Puertollano | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 54 | 46 | +8 | 53 |
11 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 45 | 37 | +8 | 51 |
12 | Toledo B | 38 | 16 | 2 | 20 | 47 | 55 | −8 | 50 |
13 | Atlético Ibañés | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 42 | 40 | +2 | 48 |
14 | Albacete B | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 59 | 56 | +3 | 47 |
15 | Ciudad Real | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 47 | 57 | −10 | 46 |
16 | Almagro | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 43 | 44 | −1 | 44 |
17 | La Gineta | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 39 | 53 | −14 | 43 |
18 | Daimiel (R) | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39 | 67 | −28 | 40 |
19 | Gimnástico (R) | 38 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 117 | −96 | 11 |
20 | Hellín[5] (D) | 38 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 81 | −78 | 0[lower-alpha 1] |
Source:
(D) Disqualified; (P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
(D) Disqualified; (P) Promoted; (R) Relegated.
Notes:
- Team deducted 2 points
- Top goalscorers
Goalscorers | Goals | Team |
---|---|---|
Talavera de la Reina | ||
Marchamalo | ||
Daimiel | ||
Villarrubia | ||
Quintanar del Rey |
- Top goalkeeper
Goalkeeper | Goals | Matches | Average | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
Quintanar del Rey |
References
- "Tercera División". Retrieved 20 July 2014.
- Comunicado oficial de la RFFPA sobre la retirada del C.D. Cudillero Archived 2014-10-17 at the Wayback Machine; Royal Asturian Football Federation, 16 October 2014 (in Spanish)
- El club comienza las gestiones para suprimir el Real Madrid C; As.com, 9 June 2015
- "La Federación desciende al Salmantino a la categoría más baja del fútbol" (in Spanish). Salamanca 24 horas. 2 July 2015. Archived from the original on 14 July 2015. Retrieved 5 July 2015.
- Comunicado oficial de la FFCM sobre la retirada del Hellín Deportivo; Castilla-La Mancha Football Federation, 14 November 2014 (in Spanish)
This article is issued from Wikipedia. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.